Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jasmin Blue Dashboard

Jasmin Blue
Date added:
20180809
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmin Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmin Blue
Aliases:
Yasmine Blue
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jasmin Blue is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on June 6, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 12692th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmin Blue status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jasmin Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones