Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angela White Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6th place. She currently has 720 gallery links and 51 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (51)

Added on: 2019-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4013 Duration 2:10 Curvaceous Angela White gets her Booty piledriven
Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1826 Duration 2:13 Angela White and her GF get their huge Tits fucked
Added on: 2019-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3171 Duration 2:13 Angela White gets Ass to Mouth drilled by big Cock
Added on: 2019-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7854 Duration 12:24 Busty Angela White enjoys having a Dick in her Ass
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9444 Duration 4:53 Angela White shares a Dick with her Hot Friend
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5140 Duration 4:32 Angela White shares a large Dong with another Babe
Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3456 Duration 4:30 Angela White gets to bounce on a huge black Boner
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8017 Duration 4:58 Busty Angela White gets screwed in a Bathtub
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6907 Duration 5:00 Angela White having wild three way Yoga Session
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 4369 Duration 1:12 Busty Beauty Angela White gets analyzed hard

Click here to see all 51 free Angela White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 118 comments)

fliphedd7 2019-03-08
@Manstink Thank you! Y'all know I like to just joke around & be ridiculous with my LEGIT fellow commenters, but--- the trolls will get dunked on... (Oh, & AW, obviously, is still hot. Fuck it, gonna click that fifth star again.)
Browser 2 2019-03-06
Yes Kelsey is a great looking babe too. Prefer girls who do hardcore like Angela though personally.
Browser 2 2019-03-06
Seems like Robot53 has been having a disagreement with me without me even knowing. Lol. Clearly has no respect for women who do porn despite the time he spends enjoying them. Good job they don't have feelings.
Manstink 2019-02-26
Robot53 is a troll. He makes his comments to elicit reactions from other Freeones members. I'm not saying something we don't already know, but I do enjoy immensely fliphedd7's rebuttals.
RicHandsome_1970 2019-01-31
I stand corrected. My old friend Mariah Milano, my old friend0 was friends and did some scenes with Ricki White. That is Ricki White not Angela White. My bad.
RicHandsome_1970 2019-01-30
Cute and sexy babe. She was friends Mariah Milano that is now retired.
fliphedd7 2019-01-21
@dgp365 Respect.
dagreypoupon365 2019-01-20
She deserves to be number one on the Freeones list. I don't know who keeps on doing this but I respect women who are not afraid to do interracial. IR dodgers in porn cowards.
fliphedd7 2019-01-18
Wow, robot, now you're gonna start "pushing the envelope" on this page too? :D AW isn't my #1 worldwide favorite, but I certainly don't hate her either; even if I failed to see her appeal, I wouldn't be havin' conniptions. (& u can say "whore" here. :D)
robot53 2019-01-18
@Browser 2 - Look up Kelsey Berneray. She is similar to Angela White. Only she actually does have class, her tits are even better, her ass is cuter, her face is prettier and her teeth are in better condition.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones