Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Victoria Tiffani Biography

Victoria Tiffani
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Victoria Tiffani 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Rusia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: Abril 5, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Cutie Slimmer, Vicktoria Tiffany, Dolly Doble, Victoria Tiffani, Polly, Iona, Tiffany, Cutie, Stephanie, Mira 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1622 Rank yesterday 1039
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Emily Bloom
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote