Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sarah Harris Dashboard

Sarah Harris
Date added:
20171011
Country:
New Zealand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Harris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Harris
Aliases:
Sarah Louise Harris
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wellington
Country of Origin:
New Zealand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Harris Twitter
  • Sarah Harris Facebook
  • Sarah Harris Instagram

Sarah Harris is a Adult Model from New Zealand. She was born in Wellington on December 4, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 8163th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Harris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Harris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones