Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Nina Hartley Dashboard

Nina Hartley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Hartley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Hartley
Aliases:
Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartly
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1959 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkeley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nina Hartley Twitter
  • Nina Hartley Facebook
  • Nina Hartley MySpace
  • Nina Hartley Google+

Nina Hartley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Berkeley on March 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 155th place. She currently has 825 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Hartley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nina Hartley biography

Latest Nina Hartley Videos (29)

Added on: 2015-03-12 Hot Cougar Nina Hartley gets licked in the Kitchen Views 8735 Duration 5:05 Hot Cougar Nina Hartley gets licked in the Kitchen
Added on: 2015-02-22 Mature Babe Nina Hartley fucks a huge black Pole Views 12976 Duration 2:03 Mature Babe Nina Hartley fucks a huge black Pole
Added on: 2014-10-09 Mature Nina Hartley rides ebony Shaft on the Floor Views 14942 Duration 5:05 Mature Nina Hartley rides ebony Shaft on the Floor
Added on: 2014-08-25 Cougar Nina Hartley spreads wide for young Prick Views 26536 Duration 5:10 Cougar Nina Hartley spreads wide for young Prick
Added on: 2014-08-04 Mature Woman Nina Hartley fucks a mandingo Dick Views 27806 Duration 2:40 Mature Woman Nina Hartley fucks a mandingo Dick
Added on: 2014-06-26 Slutty Cougar Nina Hartley banged by younger Dude Views 46442 Duration 3:27 Slutty Cougar Nina Hartley banged by younger Dude
Added on: 2014-03-29 Sexy Cougar Nina Hartley fills her Pussy with Dong Views 9604 Duration 5:00 Sexy Cougar Nina Hartley fills her Pussy with Dong
Added on: 2014-01-24 Legend Nina Hartley pumped by young black Dong Views 25325 Duration 3:03 Legend Nina Hartley pumped by young black Dong
Added on: 2013-10-29 Nina Hartley has Interracial Sex on the Couch Views 25605 Duration 2:22 Nina Hartley has Interracial Sex on the Couch
Added on: 2013-09-30 Nina Hartley gives her Pussy a fucking Workout Views 46619 Duration 2:00 Nina Hartley gives her Pussy a fucking Workout

Click here to see all 29 free Nina Hartley Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nina Hartley photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Nina Hartley Official Site Review

Nina Hartley rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It's difficult, really, to know what to make of Nina.com. On the one hand, it IS Nina Hartley and therefore worthy of immediate investigation. Then again, you also have the fact that the content is all of the same ilk and there is no hardcore action which makes the collection lack variety. It is all very strange, really - then again, the large selection of bonus sites makes it more palatable! Visit Nina Hartley

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 comments)

68Whiskey5150 2015-05-02
Seen more cock ends than weekends. Attractive, but that pussy would be like fucking a glass of water.
nobilise 2015-01-04
If I am ever so lucky to win the lottery I'm not going to Disney Land I'm going straight to Nina. You gotta love a woman who continues to get better with every passing year and shows no signs of slowing down
stardust7777777 2015-01-04
Hot looking for her age but much too tame and boring for my tastes.
jonray 2014-08-09
Just so Beautiful, amazing ass and lovely eyes
eh1968 2014-07-28
still hot!!
Palmers 2014-07-04
lol my mom is hotter
ArgenTango 2014-06-19
She should stay performing for us fans forever.
lamarwynn 2014-05-04
The older nina Hartley gets the better she is in every scene. 100% Pawg & milf
naui 2014-03-29
All Hail Queen Nina. The greatest. Ever.
avegguyfreak 2013-07-04
she's amazing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones