Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Elita Lofblad Dashboard

Elita Lofblad
Date added:
20120124
Country:
Chile
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elita Lofblad Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elita Lofblad
Aliases:
Elita Sanders, Helita Mariam Löfblad Letelier, Sessan, Elita Löfblad
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chile
Country of Origin:
Chile
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Elita Lofblad is a Centerfold from Chile. She was born in Chile on August 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10179th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elita Lofblad is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elita Lofblad biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones