Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alexis Ford Dashboard

Alexis Ford
Date added:
20090217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Ford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Ford
Aliases:
Nicole FTV
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
Fairy on hip; dates 10-28-03 and 03-04-10 below heart, left wrist; butterfly just below back of neck; Arabic script, back of right forearm
Social Media:
  • Alexis Ford Twitter

Alexis Ford is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Glendale on April 24, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 708th place. She currently has 508 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Ford is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alexis Ford biography

Latest Alexis Ford Videos (35)

Added on: 2016-10-16 Alexis Ford has wild Sex with her horny Teacher Views 8120 Duration 3:01 Alexis Ford has wild Sex with her horny Teacher
Added on: 2016-06-23 Sexy Girl Alexis Ford screwed hard in the Backyard Views 1476 Duration 2:19 Sexy Girl Alexis Ford screwed hard in the Backyard
Added on: 2016-06-04 Alexis Ford needs a huge black Dong in her Coochie Views 9238 Duration 11:28 Alexis Ford needs a huge black Dong in her Coochie
Added on: 2015-12-07 Alexis Ford has her Holes stretched by his Shaft Views 16751 Duration 5:00 Alexis Ford has her Holes stretched by his Shaft
Added on: 2014-10-06 Alexis Ford has intense Sex with a brunette Hottie Views 9197 Duration 3:02 Alexis Ford has intense Sex with a brunette Hottie
Added on: 2014-10-01 Busty Alexis Ford bounces on a Schlong till Climax Views 19181 Duration 9:49 Busty Alexis Ford bounces on a Schlong till Climax
Added on: 2014-09-25 Blonde Babe Alexis Ford shows her Blowjob skills Views 5469 Duration 7:10 Blonde Babe Alexis Ford shows her Blowjob skills
Added on: 2014-09-19 Busty Alexis Ford rides her Boyfriend's thick Dick Views 14033 Duration 7:21 Busty Alexis Ford rides her Boyfriend's thick Dick
Added on: 2014-09-13 Alexis Ford gets Tit fucked before blowing a Dong Views 15297 Duration 8:16 Alexis Ford gets Tit fucked before blowing a Dong
Added on: 2014-06-08 Blonde Pornstar Alexis Ford gets her Twat pounded Views 17422 Duration 3:05 Blonde Pornstar Alexis Ford gets her Twat pounded

Click here to see all 35 free Alexis Ford Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

lamarwynn 2016-09-03
Please do 1 more movie Alexis ford ?????
Loneski 2015-05-17
Shame she retired, loved her big fake tits and lips. Would of love to see more her, getting her pretty holes filled
Geno_Smith 2014-11-03
Hope she comes back
oranje31 2014-04-08
she must do porn again
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-14
She is my fav cum bag BBC slut.
Browser 2 2013-11-10
Alexis is my favourite babe right now. She is amazing at anal and group fucking. The only babe I jerk off over these days. Stunning. Hope she doesn't stop taking it in that perfect butt now she has got married. The lucky, lucky bastard!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-04
Superstar Quality.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-25
She is like a Rich Mans Alexis Texas.
Simbadb 2013-07-12
Nice New Rack. Could be the sister of Andi Anderson.
herostratus 2013-07-02
I love her fake ass, fake tits and fake lips. She looks much better now. Plastic girls are the best!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones