Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Aletta Ocean Dashboard

Aletta Ocean
Date added:
20080306
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aletta Ocean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aletta Ocean
Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clitoris
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aletta Ocean Twitter
  • Aletta Ocean Facebook
  • Aletta Ocean MySpace
  • Aletta Ocean Instagram

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7th place. She currently has 1068 gallery links and 51 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aletta Ocean is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aletta Ocean biography

Latest Aletta Ocean Videos (51)

Added on: 2014-03-14 Sexy Aletta Ocean gets spoon fucked next to a Pool Views 2067 Duration 21:25 Sexy Aletta Ocean gets spoon fucked next to a Pool
Added on: 2013-11-27 Aletta Ocean is under your control in POV Freeones Views 47510 Duration 7:15 Aletta Ocean is under your control in POV Freeones
Added on: 2013-10-03 Babe Aletta Ocean takes a Meatpole inside her Cunt Views 98449 Duration 23:35 Babe Aletta Ocean takes a Meatpole inside her Cunt
Added on: 2013-09-21 Aletta Ocean works hard and fucks even harder Views 36610 Duration 7:11 Aletta Ocean works hard and fucks even harder
Added on: 2013-09-11 Aletta Ocean gets fucked by her friend with Dildo Views 21116 Duration 2:01 Aletta Ocean gets fucked by her friend with Dildo
Added on: 2013-06-09 Aletta Ocean gets a fucking Workout in the Gym with Dick Views 74004 Duration 5:16 Aletta Ocean gets a fucking Workout in the Gym with Dick
Added on: 2013-06-08 Aletta Ocean blows Pole and gets her Hole fucking drilled Views 61037 Duration 10:05 Aletta Ocean blows Pole and gets her Hole fucking drilled
Added on: 2013-06-03 Maid Aletta Ocean gets extra pay fucking her Boss's Dick Views 63960 Duration 3:04 Maid Aletta Ocean gets extra pay fucking her Boss's Dick
Added on: 2013-05-31 Aletta Ocean and her poor Holes get ravaged by two Dicks Views 67044 Duration 5:00 Aletta Ocean and her poor Holes get ravaged by two Dicks
Added on: 2013-05-06 Aletta Ocean and her busty friend tag team Dick together Views 47850 Duration 3:04 Aletta Ocean and her busty friend tag team Dick together

Click here to see all 51 free Aletta Ocean Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Aletta Ocean's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Aletta Ocean photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 250 comments)

mirkomike 2014-03-29
I confess, I'm addicted to Aletta Ocean! I can't stop watching her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
FunBiMeggan 2014-03-14
why the fuck did she get botox?!
EvW29 2014-03-12
She was one of my faves until her second set of breast implants and lip change. A big dissapointment for me as I am quite fond of Hungarian hotties, this one really would have been great if she had just stopped after the first boob job.
Brutus2956 2014-03-12
You are some sick fuckers! Like you could even HOPE to get her...and you're all judging her! But a fuckin cunts you are: billybillybilly (should be hill billy), lovestospooge on his own face! You f'n bunch of pussy cowards!
gizmo91 2014-01-22
Any news on her hiv scare?
gizmo91 2014-01-22
Any news on her HIV scare?
billybillybilly 2013-12-29
She's one surgery away from performing as a circus freak... Why? Don't they get it? I guess not.
dazlman 2013-11-09
angel eyes
themann3 2013-11-07
does she even work anymore? nothing on her site or on any other sites...
Again, it's a shame she ruined that naturally beautiful face of hers. Then again, most porn stars these days do the same thing to themselves. She was once a beautiful whore... and now she's just a whore. I'd still fuck her in a heartbeat.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones